Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzende/r
Heinz ReuterCDUCDU Vorsitzende/rVorsitzende/r
Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r:
Norbert LukasBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/rStellvertr. Vorsitzende/r
Ratsmitglied/er CDU:
Andreas GrünhageCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Hans-Dieter LülsdorfCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Marcus SulzerCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Siegfried VogeCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er SPD:
Edgar EngelhardtSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Friedrich ReuschSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Karl-Heinz PliesBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU:
Michael PoguntkeCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU (stellvertr.):
Daniel DöpperCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Frank KleinCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Otto MalburgCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Andre MansfeldCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Josef OdenthalCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Walter ProbstCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Franz-Josef SchneidersCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Jürgen SpahrCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Hartmut WichtCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD:
Hubert PaulusSPDSPD Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD (stellvertr.):
Heinz DähmlowSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Katharina HöverSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Reinhold KulowSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Mario NapoliSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Birgit BißelingBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen (stellvertr.):
Thomas AstenBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Markus NaurothBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP:
Rudolf WickelFDPFDP Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP (stellvertr.):
Wolfgang Sauer-MasiusFDPFDP Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in

:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
Ratsmitglied/er CDU:
Mathias JehmlichCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied15.12.2022bis 15.12.2022
Ratsmitglied/er SPD:
Valeska RauchfußSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied29.09.2021bis 29.09.2021
Ratsmitglied/er Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Sascha EssigBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied19.04.2023bis 19.04.2023
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU (stellvertr.):
Josef SchäferhoffCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in13.04.2021bis 13.04.2021
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD:
Jürgen SchulzSPDSPD Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in16.03.2021bis 16.03.2021
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD (stellvertr.):
Hubert PaulusSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in21.06.2021bis 21.06.2021
Kai RübhausenSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in01.05.2022bis 01.05.2022
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Karl-Heinz PliesBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in30.09.2022bis 30.09.2022