Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzende/r
Helmut PlumSPDSPD Vorsitzende/rVorsitzende/r
Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r:
Ernst-Georg WittCDUCDU Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/rStellvertr. Vorsitzende/r
Ratsmitglied/er CDU:
Karoline BraschoßCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Gereon BuschCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Hans-Dieter LülsdorfCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Bettina SebaldtCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er SPD:
Friedrich ReuschSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Nicole Woithon-DornseifSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Norbert LukasBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Stephanie MendlBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Tanja SchultenBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er FDP:
Jürgen BergmannFDPFDP RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er AfD:
Sören NeubertAfDAfD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU:
Sven KiermasCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Frank KleinCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Otto MalburgCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Ulrich MeyerCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Andrea PoguntkeCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU (stellvertr.):
Michael BarthCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Daniel DöpperCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Michael ForstCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Udo KahlCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Martin KrämerCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Andre MansfeldCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Ursula MuermansCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Günther MüllerCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Marcus MüllerCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Michael PoguntkeCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Siegfried PopandaCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Stefan RobertCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Heide RöhrigCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Thomas ValderCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD:
Hilmi ElmasSPDSPD Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Martin JablonskiSPDSPD Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD (stellvertr.):
Hans-Gerd BansemerSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Aziz CöcelliSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Günther HeubaumSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Hubert PaulusSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Thomas RuwweSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Thomas AstenBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Morten MeyerBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen (stellvertr.):
Markus NaurothBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Ingo von ContaBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP:
Fabian HölterFDPFDP Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP (stellvertr.):
Paul StommelFDPFDP Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in

:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU (stellvertr.):
Josef SchäferhoffCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in13.04.2021bis 13.04.2021
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD (stellvertr.):
Kai RübhausenSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in01.05.2022bis 01.05.2022