Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzende/r
Dano HimmelrathCDUCDU Vorsitzende/rVorsitzende/r
Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r:
Tanja SchultenBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/rStellvertr. Vorsitzende/r
Ratsmitglied/er CDU:
Roland AbelCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Marcus KitzCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Sebastian KochCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Heinz ReuterCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Björn SchubertCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Bettina SebaldtCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Marcus SulzerCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er SPD:
Matthias GroßgartenSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Christina NeidelSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Helmut PlumSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Ulrich BuchholzBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Sascha EssigBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er FDP:
Jürgen BergmannFDPFDP RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er DIE LINKE
Frederik BroerDIE LINKEDIE LINKE RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU:
Andre MansfeldCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Markus RöhrigCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU (stellvertr.):
Paul BonselsCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Mario DederichsCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Daniel DöpperCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Gerhard KelleCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Sven KiermasCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Martin LülsdorfCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Otto MalburgCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Lennart MennCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Günther MüllerCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Marcus MüllerCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Peter OberhäuserCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Josef OdenthalCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Andrea PoguntkeCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Walter ProbstCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Michael ReinhardtCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Franz-Josef SchneidersCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Hans-Peter UmschlagCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Thomas ValderCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Hartmut WichtCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Alexandra Wilke-RauterCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD:
Hubert PaulusSPDSPD Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Thomas RuwweSPDSPD Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD (stellvertr.):
Hans-Gerd BansemerSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Aziz CöcelliSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Günther HeubaumSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Martin JablonskiSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Dr Rolf-Günter MeißnerSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Thomas AstenBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Markus NaurothBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen (stellvertr.):
Morten MeyerBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Ingo von ContaBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP:
Wolfgang Sauer-MasiusFDPFDP Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP (stellvertr.):
Rudolf WickelFDPFDP Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in

:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
Ratsmitglied/er Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Simone Mazzoleni GoriBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied22.02.2022bis 22.02.2022
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU (stellvertr.):
Josef SchäferhoffCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in13.04.2021bis 13.04.2021
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD (stellvertr.):
Kai RübhausenSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in01.05.2022bis 01.05.2022