Umwelt-, Verkehrs- und Planungsausschuss


Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeit
Ausschussvorsitzende/r:
Dano HimmelrathCDUCDU Vorsitzende/rVorsitzende/r
Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r:
Volker HeinschSPDSPD Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/rStellvertr. Vorsitzende/r
Ratsmitglied/er CDU:
Roland AbelCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Marcus KitzCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Sebastian KochCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Peter OberhäuserCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Heinz ReuterCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Björn SchubertCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er SPD:
Matthias GroßgartenSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Helmut PlumSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er FDP:
Armin VogelFDPFDP RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Tanja SchultenBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er AfD (beratend):
Sören NeubertAfDAfD Beratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU:
Paul BonselsCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Josef OdenthalCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Anthony PohlCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Hans-Jürgen VetterickCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD:
Hubert PaulusSPDSPD Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
Peter TilgnerSPDSPD Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP:
Wolfgang Sauer-MasiusFDPFDP Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Ulrich BuchholzB90/GrüneB90/Grüne Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in
stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU:
Andreas BeckerCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Ahmet ElmasCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Silvo EngelsCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Mario GöbelCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Georg HogenCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Gerhard KelleCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Sven KiermasCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Otto MalburgCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Ulrich MeyerCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Saskia OdenthalCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Gunnar OhrndorfCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Walter ProbstCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Jochen Pütz-KurthCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Michael ReinhardtCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Markus RöhrigCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Sarah RuschelCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Christoph SchäferCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Bettina SebaldtCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Siegfried SpillCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Marcus SulzerCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Hartmut WichtCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Ernst-Georg WittCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD:
Hans-Gerd BansemerSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Günther HeubaumSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Volker HungerSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Christina NeidelSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP:
Rüdiger WagnerFDPFDP Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Hermann-Josef WüstefeldBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in

:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der Mitarbeitvonbis
Ausschussvorsitzende/r:
Dr. Nico PestelCDUCDU Vorsitzende/rVorsitzende/r01.07.201431.12.2018von 01.07.2014 bis 31.12.2018
Peter TilgnerSPDSPD Vorsitzende/rVorsitzende/r30.06.2014bis 30.06.2014
Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r:
Alfons WeilerCDUCDU Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/rStellvertr. Vorsitzende/r30.06.2014bis 30.06.2014
Ratsmitglied/er CDU:
Anthony PohlCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied30.06.2014bis 30.06.2014
Hans-Jürgen VetterickCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied30.06.2014bis 30.06.2014
Hartmut WichtCDUCDU RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied30.06.2014bis 30.06.2014
Ratsmitglied/er SPD:
Volker HeinschSPDSPD RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied30.06.2014bis 30.06.2014
Ratsmitglied/er FDP:
Winfried HeinrichsFDPFDP RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied30.04.2017bis 30.04.2017
Hans Werner PiontekFDPFDP RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied03.05.201712.10.2017von 03.05.2017 bis 12.10.2017
Armin VogelFDPFDP RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied30.06.2014bis 30.06.2014
Ratsmitglied/er Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Karl-Heinz PliesBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied30.06.2014bis 30.06.2014
Ratsmitglied/er AfD (beratend):
Wolfgang KönigAfDAfD Beratendes MitgliedBeratendes Mitglied01.07.201431.01.2018von 01.07.2014 bis 31.01.2018
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU:
Alfons WeilerCDUCDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in01.07.201420.03.2015von 01.07.2014 bis 20.03.2015
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD:
Volker HungerSPDSPD Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in30.06.2014bis 30.06.2014
Kai RübhausenSPDSPD Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in01.07.201426.02.2019von 01.07.2014 bis 26.02.2019
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Hermann-Josef WüstefeldBündnis 90/Die GrünenBündnis 90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/inSachkundige/r Bürger/in30.06.2014bis 30.06.2014
stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU:
Daniel DöpperCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in09.02.2015bis 09.02.2015
Reinhold KrügerCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in01.07.201412.10.2017von 01.07.2014 bis 12.10.2017
Josef OdenthalCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in23.06.2015bis 23.06.2015
Hans PützCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in30.06.2014bis 30.06.2014
Karl SchonCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in12.10.2017bis 12.10.2017
Andrea SchröderCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in01.07.201426.02.2019von 01.07.2014 bis 26.02.2019
Annegret StruzynaCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in10.02.201512.10.2017von 10.02.2015 bis 12.10.2017
Hans-Peter UmschlagCDUCDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in30.06.2014bis 30.06.2014
stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD:
Professor Friedemann ImmerSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in01.07.201401.02.2018von 01.07.2014 bis 01.02.2018
Martin JablonskiSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in30.06.2014bis 30.06.2014
Hubert PaulusSPDSPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in28.09.201626.02.2019von 28.09.2016 bis 26.02.2019
stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP:
Frank AbrahamFDPFDP Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in01.07.201410.12.2015von 01.07.2014 bis 10.12.2015
Hans Werner PiontekFDPFDP Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in10.12.201530.04.2017von 10.12.2015 bis 30.04.2017
Rudolf WickelFDPFDP Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/inStellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in30.06.2014bis 30.06.2014