Mandatsträger

NameName absteigend MitgliedschaftMitgliedschaft aufsteigend bis
Antonios Antoniadis 04.11.2009
Kahraman Atalay 06.02.2010
Detlef AuerSPD30.06.2011
Hans-Gerd BansemerSPD 
Beate Bayer-HelmsCDU 
Dr. Thomas BeckCDU 
Corinna Berger  
Paul BonselsCDU 
Christoph BreidtCDU 
Christoph BrieseFDP 
Harald BurgerFDP 
Richterin Petra Burgwinkel-Krampitz  
Gereon BuschCDU 
Ratnasabapathy Buvanendran  
Herbert BüsgenCDU28.03.2012
Adem CakirCDU 
Joaquim Cerqueira-Ferreira 06.02.2010
Monika DahlDie Linke04.07.2011
Manuela Danisch  
Dr. Hans DierkesCDU 
Dorothee DohmsBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Hiltrud Dresbach 20.03.2013
Heinz DähmlowSPD 
Daniel DöpperCDU 
Hans-Georg DöpperFDP28.02.2011
Hilmi ElmasSPD 
Edgar EngelhardtSPD 
Erika ErflingFDP 
Karla Erkus 06.02.2010
Erster Beigeordneter Helmut Esch  
Klaus EschFDP03.07.2012
Christine Esser 06.02.2010
Sascha EssigBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Eva Fahrensbach  
Patrick FaßbenderSPD14.02.2012
Günter GailVertreter der ev. Kirche 
Nadine Gertmann  
Karl-Rudolf GeusCDU 
Gerd GotthardtSeniorenbeauftragter 
Andreas GrünhageCDU 
Mario GöbelCDU 
Winfried HeinrichsFDP 
Volker HeinschSPD 
Jan HerselCDU28.03.2012
Günther HeubaumSPD 
Heidi Hiddessen 09.08.2010
Dano HimmelrathCDU 
Beate Holl 14.03.2013
Volker HungerSPD 
Niyazi Ileli 06.02.2010
Martin JablonskiSPD 
Mathias JehmlichCDU 
Andre JohnkeSPD01.01.2011
Orhan Kangöz  
Marcus KitzCDU 
Anna-Maria KlaassenVertreterin DRK13.07.2011
Diakon Norbert Klein  
Hermann Koch  
Sebastian KochCDU 
Karl-Josef KonopkaCDU 
Marianne Kreis  
Reinhold KrügerCDU13.07.2011
Karl-Heinz KurthCDU 
Rosel KurthCDU28.02.2013
Claudia LindnerVertreterin der ev. Kirche 
Markus LinnartzFDP 
Brigitte LülsdorfCDU 
Hans-Dieter LülsdorfCDU 
Elfak Mamuti 06.02.2010
Josef MauelCDU 
Harald Mutke 06.02.2010
Ilse MutkeSPD 
Elisabeth Müller  
Mario NapoliSPD06.02.2010
Gabriela NeidelSPD 
Angela NiethammerCDU 
Peter OberhäuserCDU 
Gunnar OhrndorfCDU 
Jürgen PallienFDP13.07.2011
Elena PestelCDU 
Dr. Nico PestelCDU 
Diana PiontekFDP 
Hans Werner PiontekFDP 
Karl-Heinz PliesBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Helmut PlumSPD 
Anthony PohlCDU 
Elke ReuschSPD 
Friedrich ReuschSPD 
Heinz ReuterCDU 
Stefan RobertCDU 
Kriminalhauptkommissar Fritz Ruffing  
Markus RöhrigCDU 
Wolfgang Sauer-MasiusFDP 
Barbara SchlüterBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Rolf Schlösser 06.02.2010
Beigeordnete Mechtild Schlösser-Macke  
Markus SchmitzSPD14.12.2010
Thomas Richard SchreitzFDP 
Tanja SchultenBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Jürgen SchulzSPD 
Herbert Schwarz  
Josef SchäferhoffCDU 
Hildegard SeemayerCDU 
Dr. Marc Serafin  
Verwaltungsangestellter Lothar Simon 31.07.2011
Gabriele Sperling  
Siegfried SpillCDU21.03.2013
Marion Steinbach-Cremer  
Holger Struckmann 21.03.2013
Anja Svoboda 04.08.2011
Christel Tetteroo-KrollCDU01.10.2013
Peter TilgnerSPD 
Willy TrostCDU 
Bürgermeister Stephan VehreschildCDU 
Hans-Jürgen VetterickCDU 
Siegfried VogeCDU 
Armin VogelFDP 
Tonino Franco Vollmerfraktionslos 
Joachim von HänischCDU 
Marguerite Vuillaume-Sauerhöfer 06.02.2010
Gerhilda WagenerB 90/Grüne 
Wilfried Weber  
Alfons WeilerCDU 
Hartmut WichtCDU 
Anette WickelFDP 
Rudolf WickelFDP 
Hermann-Josef WüstefeldBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Katrin Ziepel 20.11.2013
  •  128 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 21.02.2019 18:05:01
  • Seitenanfang