Ratsmitglied/er CDU: |
Marcus Kitz | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Sebastian Koch | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Josef Mauel | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Anthony Pohl | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Heinz Reuter | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Hartmut Wicht | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er SPD: |
Helmut Plum | SPD | Ratsmitglied |
Peter Tilgner | SPD | Vorsitzende/r |
Ratsmitglied/er Bündnis 90/Die Grünen: |
Tonino Franco Vollmer | fraktionslos | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er FDP: |
Winfried Heinrichs | FDP | Ratsmitglied |
Armin Vogel | FDP | Ratsmitglied |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU: |
Siegfried Spill | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU (stellvertr.): |
Andreas Becker | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Gereon Busch | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Daniel Döpper | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Georg Hogen | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Ulrich Meyer | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Josef Odenthal | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Walter Probst | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Hans Pütz | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Markus Röhrig | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Karl Schon | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Hans-Peter Umschlag | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Milana Vehreschild | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD: |
Volker Heinsch | SPD | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Markus Schmitz | SPD | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD (stellvertr.): |
Hans-Gerd Bansemer | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Patrick Faßbender | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen: |
Hermann-Josef Wüstefeld | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP: |
Jürgen Pallien | FDP | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP (stellvertr.): |
Klaus Esch | FDP | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Schriftführer/in: |
Stadtamtmann Achim Fränzel | | Schriftführer/in |
Von der Verwaltung waren anwesend: |
Städt. Oberbaurat Kurt Bertram | | Verwaltung |
Erster Beigeordneter Helmut Esch | | Erste/r Beigeordnete/r |
Friedel Höhn | | |