Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Ratsmitglied/er CDU:
Hans-Dieter Lülsdorf CDU Ratsmitglied
Peter Oberhäuser CDU Ratsmitglied
Dr. Nico Pestel CDU Vorsitzende/r
Stefan Robert CDU Ratsmitglied
Hans-Jürgen Vetterick CDU Ratsmitglied
Alfons Weiler CDU Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er SPD:
Helmut Plum SPD Ratsmitglied
Jürgen Schulz SPD Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Dorothee Dohms Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er FDP:
Hans Werner Piontek FDP Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r
Armin Vogel FDP Ratsmitglied
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU:
Herbert Büsgen CDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Karl-Rudolf Geus CDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU (stellvertr.):
Dr. Hans Dierkes CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Jan Hersel CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Frank Hillemeier CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Markus Hogen CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Martin Krämer CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Ursula Muermans CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Gunnar Ohrndorf CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Heide Röhrig CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Siegfried Spill CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Richard Spindler CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Wolfgang Zintel CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD:
Holger Struckmann  Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD (stellvertr.):
Volker Heinsch SPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Andre Johnke SPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Tanja Schulten Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP:
Thomas Richard Schreitz FDP Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP (stellvertr.):
Wolfgang Sauer-Masius FDP Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Schriftführer/in:
Astrid Müller  Schriftführer/in
Von der Verwaltung waren anwesend:
Erster Beigeordneter Helmut Esch  Erste/r Beigeordnete/r
Friedel Höhn  Schriftführer/in
Christiane Riecke