Ausschussvorsitzende/r: |
Dr. Nico Pestel | CDU | Vorsitzende/r |
Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r: |
Hans Werner Piontek | FDP | Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r |
Ratsmitglied/er CDU: |
Hans-Dieter Lülsdorf | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Peter Oberhäuser | CDU | |
Stefan Robert | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Alfons Weiler | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er SPD: |
Edgar Engelhardt | SPD | |
Helmut Plum | SPD | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er Bündnis 90/Die Grünen: |
Karl-Heinz Plies | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | |
Barbara Schlüter | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | |
Ratsmitglied/er FDP: |
Armin Vogel | FDP | Ratsmitglied |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU: |
Dr. Thomas Beck | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Karl-Rudolf Geus | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Markus Röhrig | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU (stellvertr.): |
Herbert Büsgen | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Frank Hillemeier | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Markus Hogen | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Martin Krämer | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Ursula Muermans | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Gunnar Ohrndorf | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Heide Röhrig | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Wolfgang Schmidt | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Andrea Schröder | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Björn Schubert | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Richard Spindler | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD: |
Volker Hunger | SPD | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Martin Jablonski | SPD | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD (stellvertr.): |
Hans-Gerd Bansemer | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Dietmar Duerr | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP: |
Thomas Richard Schreitz | FDP | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP (stellvertr.): |
Wolfgang Sauer-Masius | FDP | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Beigeordnete/r: |
Erster Beigeordneter Helmut Esch | | Erste/r Beigeordnete/r |
Schriftführer/in: |
Astrid Müller | | Schriftführer/in |
Von der Verwaltung waren anwesend: |
Friedel Höhn | | Schriftführer/in |