Ausschussvorsitzende/r: |
Helmut Plum | SPD | Vorsitzende/r | |
Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r: |
Dano Himmelrath | CDU | Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r | |
Ratsmitglied/er CDU: |
Ingeborg Gallasch | CDU | Ratsmitglied | |
Andreas Grünhage | CDU | | Vertretung für Lülsdorf, Hans-Dieter |
Peter Oberhäuser | CDU | | Vertretung für Busch, Gereon |
Stefan Robert | CDU | Ratsmitglied | |
Björn Schubert | CDU | Ratsmitglied | |
Ratsmitglied/er SPD: |
Martin Jablonski | SPD | Ratsmitglied | |
Jürgen Schulz | SPD | Ratsmitglied | |
Ratsmitglied/er Bündnis 90/Die Grünen: |
Tanja Schulten | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Ratsmitglied | |
Ratsmitglied/er FDP: |
Anette Wickel | FDP | Ratsmitglied | |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU: |
Adem Cakir | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Silvo Engels | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Christoph Schäfer | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Bettina Sebaldt | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU (stellvertr.): |
Thorsten Beyer | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Daniel Döpper | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Michael Eyer | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Karl-Rudolf Geus | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Frank Hillemeier | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Josef Klaassen | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Martin Krämer | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Otto Malburg | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Ursula Muermans | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Gunnar Ohrndorf | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Jochen Pütz-Kurth | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Heide Röhrig | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Alfons Weiler | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Ernst-Georg Witt | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD: |
Hans-Gerd Bansemer | SPD | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Volker Hunger | SPD | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD (stellvertr.): |
Hilmi Elmas | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Kai Rübhausen | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen: |
Dorothee Dohms | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP: |
Thomas Richard Schreitz | FDP | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP (stellvertr.): |
Ralf Wirges | FDP | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in | |
Beigeordnete/r: |
Erster Beigeordneter Helmut Esch | | Erste/r Beigeordnete/r | |
Schriftführer/in: |
Astrid Müller | | Schriftführer/in | |
Von der Verwaltung waren anwesend: |
Esther Weidenbrück | | | |