Ausschussvorsitzende/r: |
Dr. Nico Pestel | CDU | Vorsitzende/r |
Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r: |
Volker Heinsch | SPD | Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r |
Ratsmitglied/er CDU: |
Roland Abel | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Marcus Kitz | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Sebastian Koch | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Peter Oberhäuser | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er SPD: |
Matthias Großgarten | SPD | Ratsmitglied |
Helmut Plum | SPD | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er Bündnis 90/Die Grünen: |
Tanja Schulten | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er FDP: |
Winfried Heinrichs | FDP | Ratsmitglied |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU: |
Paul Bonsels | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Anthony Pohl | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Hans-Jürgen Vetterick | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU (stellvertr.): |
Andreas Becker | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Ahmet Elmas | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Mario Göbel | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Georg Hogen | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Gerhard Kelle | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Reinhold Krüger | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Ulrich Meyer | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Josef Odenthal | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Gunnar Ohrndorf | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Walter Probst | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Jochen Pütz-Kurth | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Michael Reinhardt | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Markus Röhrig | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Christoph Schäfer | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Karl Schon | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Andrea Schröder | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Bettina Sebaldt | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Siegfried Spill | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Annegret Struzyna | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Marcus Sulzer | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Hartmut Wicht | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Ernst-Georg Witt | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD: |
Peter Tilgner | SPD | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD (stellvertr.): |
Hans-Gerd Bansemer | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Günther Heubaum | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Volker Hunger | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Professor Friedemann Immer | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen: |
Ulrich Buchholz | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen (stellvertr.): |
Hermann-Josef Wüstefeld | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP: |
Wolfgang Sauer-Masius | FDP | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP (stellvertr.): |
Frank Abraham | FDP | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Beigeordnete/r: |
Erster Beigeordneter Helmut Esch | | Erste/r Beigeordnete/r |
Schriftführer/in: |
Stadtamtmann Achim Fränzel | | Schriftführer/in |
Von der Verwaltung waren anwesend: |
Städt. Oberbaurat Kurt Bertram | | Verwaltung |