Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r: |
Josef Schäferhoff | CDU | Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r |
Ratsmitglied/er CDU: |
Daniel Döpper | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Andreas Grünhage | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Dano Himmelrath | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Mathias Jehmlich | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Hans-Dieter Lülsdorf | CDU | |
Ratsmitglied/er SPD: |
Professor Friedemann Immer | SPD | Ratsmitglied |
Martin Jablonski | SPD | |
Friedrich Reusch | SPD | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er Bündnis 90/Die Grünen: |
Karl-Heinz Plies | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er FDP: |
Hans Werner Piontek | FDP | Ratsmitglied |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU: |
Josef Odenthal | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Michael Poguntke | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Marcus Sulzer | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Siegfried Voge | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Hartmut Wicht | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU (stellvertr.): |
Karl-Josef Gerlach | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Gerhard Kelle | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Marcus Killat | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Frank Klein | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Gunnar Ohrndorf | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Raimund Reiner | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Markus Röhrig | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Andrea Schröder | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD: |
Hans-Gerd Bansemer | SPD | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Kai Rübhausen | SPD | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD (stellvertr.): |
Reinhold Kulow | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Hubert Paulus | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Jürgen Schulz | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen: |
Holger Elling | B90/Grüne | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen (stellvertr.): |
Ulrich Buchholz | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP: |
Rudolf Wickel | FDP | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP (stellvertr.): |
Wolfgang Sauer-Masius | FDP | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Beigeordnete/r: |
Erster Beigeordneter Helmut Esch | | Erste/r Beigeordnete/r |
Schriftführer/in: |
Barbara Spera | | Schriftführer/in |
Von der Verwaltung waren anwesend: |
Andreas Engels | | |
Katrin Grell | | |
Nancy Kitz | | |
Harry Mohn | | Verwaltung |
Uwe Nolting | | Verwaltung |
Michael Peters | | Schriftführer/in |