Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Ausschussvorsitzende/r:
Helmut Plum SPD Vorsitzende/r
Von der Verwaltung waren anwesend:
Friedel Höhn  Schriftführer/in
Schriftführer/in:
Astrid Müller  Schriftführer/in
Beigeordnete/r:
Dr. Stephan Smith  Erste/r Beigeordnete/r
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP (stellvertr.):
Frank Abraham FDP Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP:
Jürgen Bergmann FDP Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Dorothee Dohms Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD (stellvertr.):
Christina Neidel SPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Kai Rübhausen SPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Nicole Woithon-Dornseif SPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD:
Hans-Gerd Bansemer SPD Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Hubert Paulus SPD Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU (stellvertr.):
Thorsten Beyer CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Karl-Rudolf Geus CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Frank Hillemeier CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Udo Kahl CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Josef Klaassen CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Martin Krämer CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Josef Mauel CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Ursula Muermans CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Marcus Müller CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Michael Poguntke CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Siegfried Popanda CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Heide Röhrig CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Franz-Josef Schneiders CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Ernst-Georg Witt CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU:
Otto Malburg CDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Ulrich Meyer CDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Bettina Sebaldt CDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Ratsmitglied/er FDP:
Armin Vogel FDP Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Tanja Schulten Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er SPD:
Martin Jablonski SPD Ratsmitglied
Friedrich Reusch SPD Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er CDU (stellvertr.):
Hildegard Seemayer CDU  
Ratsmitglied/er CDU:
Gereon Busch CDU Ratsmitglied
Ingeborg Gallasch CDU Ratsmitglied
Hans-Dieter Lülsdorf CDU Ratsmitglied
Stefan Robert CDU Ratsmitglied
Björn Schubert CDU Ratsmitglied