Ausschussvorsitzende/r: |
Helmut Plum | SPD | Vorsitzende/r |
Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r: |
Dano Himmelrath | CDU | Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r |
Ratsmitglied/er CDU: |
Ingeborg Gallasch | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Stefan Robert | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er CDU (stellvertr.): |
Karoline Braschoß | CDU | |
Angela Niethammer | CDU | |
Hildegard Seemayer | CDU | |
Ratsmitglied/er SPD: |
Martin Jablonski | SPD | Ratsmitglied |
Friedrich Reusch | SPD | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er Bündnis 90/Die Grünen: |
Tanja Schulten | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er FDP: |
Armin Vogel | FDP | Ratsmitglied |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU: |
Otto Malburg | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Ulrich Meyer | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Christoph Schäfer | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Bettina Sebaldt | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU (stellvertr.): |
Thorsten Beyer | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Karl-Rudolf Geus | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Frank Hillemeier | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Udo Kahl | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Josef Klaassen | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Martin Krämer | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Josef Mauel | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Ursula Muermans | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Marcus Müller | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Michael Poguntke | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Siegfried Popanda | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Heide Röhrig | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Franz-Josef Schneiders | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Ernst-Georg Witt | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD: |
Hans-Gerd Bansemer | SPD | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Hubert Paulus | SPD | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD (stellvertr.): |
Christina Neidel | | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Kai Rübhausen | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Nicole Woithon-Dornseif | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen: |
Karl-Heinz Plies | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP: |
Jürgen Bergmann | FDP | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP (stellvertr.): |
Frank Abraham | FDP | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Beigeordnete/r: |
Dr. Stephan Smith | | Erste/r Beigeordnete/r |
Schriftführer/in: |
Astrid Müller | | Schriftführer/in |