Vorsitzende/r |
Helmut Plum | SPD | Vorsitzende/r |
Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r: |
Ernst-Georg Witt | CDU | Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r |
Ratsmitglied/er CDU: |
Karoline Braschoß | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Gereon Busch | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Hans-Dieter Lülsdorf | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Bettina Sebaldt | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er SPD: |
Friedrich Reusch | SPD | Ratsmitglied |
Nicole Woithon-Dornseif | SPD | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er Bündnis 90/Die Grünen: |
Norbert Lukas | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Ratsmitglied |
Stephanie Mendl | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Ratsmitglied |
Tanja Schulten | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er FDP: |
Jürgen Bergmann | FDP | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er AfD: |
Sören Neubert | AfD | Ratsmitglied |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU: |
Sven Kiermas | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Frank Klein | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Otto Malburg | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Ulrich Meyer | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Andrea Poguntke | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU (stellvertr.): |
Daniel Döpper | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Michael Forst | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Udo Kahl | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Martin Krämer | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Andre Mansfeld | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Ursula Muermans | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Günther Müller | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Marcus Müller | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Michael Poguntke | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Siegfried Popanda | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Stefan Robert | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Heide Röhrig | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Thomas Valder | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD: |
Hilmi Elmas | SPD | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Martin Jablonski | SPD | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD (stellvertr.): |
Hans-Gerd Bansemer | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Aziz Cöcelli | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Günther Heubaum | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Hubert Paulus | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Kai Rübhausen | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Thomas Ruwwe | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen: |
Thomas Asten | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Morten Meyer | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen (stellvertr.): |
Markus Nauroth | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Ingo von Conta | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP: |
Fabian Hölter | FDP | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP (stellvertr.): |
Paul Stommel | FDP | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Von der Verwaltung waren anwesend: |
Sonja Kreikemeyer | | Verwaltung |
Canan Altug | | |
Rene Böhmer | | |
Dr. Stephan Smith | | |