Vorsitzende/r |
Dano Himmelrath | CDU | Vorsitzende/r |
Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r: |
Tanja Schulten | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r |
Ratsmitglied/er CDU: |
Roland Abel | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Marcus Kitz | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Sebastian Koch | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Heinz Reuter | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Björn Schubert | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Bettina Sebaldt | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Marcus Sulzer | CDU | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er SPD: |
Matthias Großgarten | SPD | Ratsmitglied |
Christina Neidel | | Ratsmitglied |
Helmut Plum | SPD | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er Bündnis 90/Die Grünen: |
Ulrich Buchholz | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Ratsmitglied |
Simone Mazzoleni Gori | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er FDP: |
Jürgen Bergmann | FDP | Ratsmitglied |
Ratsmitglied/er DIE LINKE |
Frederik Broer | DIE LINKE | Ratsmitglied |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU: |
Andre Mansfeld | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Markus Röhrig | CDU | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU (stellvertr.): |
Paul Bonsels | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Mario Dederichs | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Daniel Döpper | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Gerhard Kelle | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Sven Kiermas | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Martin Lülsdorf | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Otto Malburg | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Günther Müller | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Marcus Müller | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Peter Oberhäuser | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Josef Odenthal | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Andrea Poguntke | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Walter Probst | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Michael Reinhardt | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Josef Schäferhoff | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Franz-Josef Schneiders | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Thomas Valder | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Hartmut Wicht | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Alexandra Wilke-Rauter | CDU | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD: |
Hubert Paulus | SPD | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD (stellvertr.): |
Hans-Gerd Bansemer | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Aziz Cöcelli | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Günther Heubaum | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Martin Jablonski | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Dr. Rolf-Günter Meißner | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Kai Rübhausen | SPD | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen: |
Thomas Asten | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Markus Nauroth | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen (stellvertr.): |
Morten Meyer | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Ingo von Conta | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP: |
Wolfgang Sauer-Masius | FDP | Sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP (stellvertr.): |
Rudolf Wickel | FDP | Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in |
Beigeordnete/r: |
Dr. Stephan Smith | | |
Schriftführer/in: |
Claudia Hafer-Engels | | Schriftführer/in |
Von der Verwaltung waren anwesend: |
Sabine Manheller | | Verwaltung |