Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzende/r
Dano Himmelrath CDU Vorsitzende/r
Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r:
Tanja Schulten Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r
Ratsmitglied/er CDU:
Mathias Jehmlich CDU  
Marcus Kitz CDU Ratsmitglied
Sebastian Koch CDU Ratsmitglied
Hans-Dieter Lülsdorf CDU  
Heinz Reuter CDU Ratsmitglied
Björn Schubert CDU Ratsmitglied
Marcus Sulzer CDU Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er SPD:
Matthias Großgarten SPD Ratsmitglied
Christina Neidel SPD Ratsmitglied
Helmut Plum SPD Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Ulrich Buchholz Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied
Simone Mazzoleni Gori Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er FDP:
Jürgen Bergmann FDP Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er DIE LINKE
Frederik Broer DIE LINKE Ratsmitglied
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU:
Andre Mansfeld CDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU (stellvertr.):
Paul Bonsels CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Mario Dederichs CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Daniel Döpper CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Gerhard Kelle CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Sven Kiermas CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Otto Malburg CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Günther Müller CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Marcus Müller CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Peter Oberhäuser CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Josef Odenthal CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Andrea Poguntke CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Walter Probst CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Michael Reinhardt CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Franz-Josef Schneiders CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Thomas Valder CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Hartmut Wicht CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Alexandra Wilke-Rauter CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD:
Hubert Paulus SPD Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD (stellvertr.):
Hans-Gerd Bansemer SPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Aziz Cöcelli SPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Günther Heubaum SPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Martin Jablonski SPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Dr Rolf-Günter Meißner SPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Kai Rübhausen SPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Thomas Asten Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Markus Nauroth Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen (stellvertr.):
Morten Meyer Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Ingo von Conta Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP:
Wolfgang Sauer-Masius FDP Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP (stellvertr.):
Rudolf Wickel FDP Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in