Name Mitgliedschaft Art der Mitarbeit
Vorsitzende/r
Heinz Reuter CDU Vorsitzende/r
Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r:
Norbert Lukas Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertr. Vorsitzende/r
Ratsmitglied/er CDU:
Mathias Jehmlich CDU Ratsmitglied
Hans-Dieter Lülsdorf CDU Ratsmitglied
Marcus Sulzer CDU Ratsmitglied
Siegfried Voge CDU Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er SPD:
Edgar Engelhardt SPD Ratsmitglied
Friedrich Reusch SPD Ratsmitglied
Ratsmitglied/er Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Sascha Essig Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Ratsmitglied
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU:
Michael Poguntke CDU Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in CDU (stellvertr.):
Daniel Döpper CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Frank Klein CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Otto Malburg CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Andre Mansfeld CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Josef Odenthal CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Walter Probst CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Franz-Josef Schneiders CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Jürgen Spahr CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Hartmut Wicht CDU Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in SPD (stellvertr.):
Heinz Dähmlow SPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Reinhold Kulow SPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Mario Napoli SPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Hubert Paulus SPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Kai Rübhausen SPD Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen:
Karl-Heinz Plies Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in Bündnis 90/Die Grünen (stellvertr.):
Thomas Asten Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP:
Rudolf Wickel FDP Sachkundige/r Bürger/in
sachkundige/r Bürger/in FDP (stellvertr.):
Wolfgang Sauer-Masius FDP Stellvertr. sachkundige/r Bürger/in
Beigeordnete/r:
Dr. Stephan Smith  Erste/r Beigeordnete/r
Schriftführer/in:
Stefanie Hutfilz  Schriftführer/in
Von der Verwaltung waren anwesend:
Harry Mohn  Verwaltung